Alogic
-
Alogic Elements DisplayPort Cable with 4K Support EL2DP02
Alogic
£11.07Male to Male connection4K Ultra HDDisplayPort v1.2Secure Latch Design2m cableEngineered with professional applications in mind, the DisplayPort Cable with 4K Support utilises highly flexible cable –...£11.07 -
Alogic Elements DisplayPort to HDMI 1 meter Cable EL2DPHD-01
Alogic
£11.85DisplayPort to HDMI connection4K Ultra HDDisplayPort v1.2Secure Latch Design1m cableALOGIC's Elements Series DisplayPort to HDMI Cable [Male to Male] is the price-friendly cable for homes and...£11.85 -
Alogic Elements DisplayPort to HDMI 2 meter Cable EL2DPHD-02
Alogic
£17.31DisplayPort to HDMI connection4K Ultra HDDisplayPort v1.2Secure Latch Design2m cableALOGIC's Elements Series DisplayPort to HDMI Cable [Male to Male] is the price-friendly cable for homes and...£17.31 -
Alogic Elements DisplayPort to HDMI 3 meter Cable EL2DPHD03
Alogic
£17.89DisplayPort to HDMI connection4K Ultra HDDisplayPort v1.2Secure Latch Design3m cableALOGIC's Elements Series DisplayPort to HDMI Cable [Male to Male] is the price-friendly cable for homes and...£17.89 -
Out of stock
ALOGIC Elements DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - 1m EL2DPHD-01
Alogic
£14.77ALOGIC Elements DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - 1mSpecs Features Connector 1 form factor Straight Connector 2 form factor Straight Cable length How long the cable is. ...£14.77 -
Alogic Elements Pro 10Cm Usb-C ELPC35A-BK
Alogic
£14.09ALOGIC ELEMENTS PRO 10CM USB-C Wider Compatibility|The adapter is designed to work with most of mobile phones, tablets & notebooks with audio enabled dedicated USB-C port. Active Chipset|The...£14.09 -
Alogic Elements Pro 15 Cm Usb/Usb-C Data Transfer Cable 1 Piece Cable for Memory ELPCAA-BK
Alogic
£12.82Alogic Elements Pro 15 cm USB/USB-C Data Transfer Cable - 1 Piece - Cable for Memory Stick, Mouse, Keyboard, Webcam, Notebook, Smartphone, Tablet, Computer, Mobile Device - First End: 1 x USB 3.2...£12.82 -
Alogic Elements Pro 2 M Lightning/Usb-C Data Transfer Cable 1 Cable for Iphone F ELPC8P02-BK
Alogic
£19.94Alogic Elements Pro 2 m Lightning/USB-C Data Transfer Cable - 1 - Cable for iPhone - First End: 1 x USB Type C - Male - Second End: 1 x Lightning - Male - 480 Mbit/s - MFI - Black Tough Outside...£19.94 -
Out of stock
Alogic Elements Pro 2 M Usb-C Data Transfer Cable 1 Cable for Smartphone Tablet ELPCC202-BK
Alogic
£13.41Alogic Elements Pro 2 m USB-C Data Transfer Cable - 1 - Cable for Smartphone, Tablet, Notebook, Chromebook - First End: 1 x USB 2.0 Type C - Male - Second End: 1 x USB 2.0 Type C - Male - 480 Mbit/s...£13.41 -
Alogic Elements Pro 2 M Usb-C Data Transfer Cable for Smartphone Tablet Notebook ELPCC202-WH
Alogic
£13.41Alogic Elements Pro 2 m USB-C Data Transfer Cable for Smartphone, Tablet, Notebook, Chromebook - 1 - First End: 1 x USB 2.0 Type C - Male - Second End: 1 x USB 2.0 Type C - Male - 480 Mbit/s - White ...£13.41 -
Alogic Elements Pro USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-C Cable ELEMENTSPROUSBC
Alogic
£14.48Length: 2mInput: USB-C connector (Male)Output: USB-C connector (Male)Data Rate: Bandwidth up to 480MbpsFast ChargingFabric BraidedFlexible CableThe cable allows you to charge all your USB-C devices...£14.48 -
Alogic Elements Pro Usb-C To ELPC8P01-BK
Alogic
£16.72ALOGIC ELEMENTS PRO USB-C TO Tough Outside. Tough Inside|Built for Your Daily Charging Regime The Elements Pro features double-braided sleeving for ultra-resilience in the face of constant strains...£16.72