Cables Direct
-
Cables Direct Cat6 Keystone Jack UT-8990C6
Cables Direct
£8.43Cat6 Keystone Jack 50 x 25 UK type. Specs Technical details Product colour The colour e.g. red, blue, green, black, white. White£8.43 -
Cables Direct Cat6 U/UTP networking cable 2 m U/UTP UTP Blue ERT-602B
Cables Direct
£8.34Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat-6, is a cable standard for Gigabit Ethernet and other network protocols that are backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3 cable...£8.34 -
Cables Direct Cat6 U/UTP networking cable 3 m U/UTP UTP Black ERT-603K
Cables Direct
£7.95Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat-6, is a cable standard for Gigabit Ethernet and other network protocols that are backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3 cable...£7.95 -
Cables Direct CAT6A UTP 3m networking cable Blue ERT-603B
Cables Direct
£7.95Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat-6, is a cable standard for Gigabit Ethernet and other network protocols that are backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3 cable...£7.95 -
Out of stock
Cables Direct CDEX-701K 1M Black SVGA Male - Male CDEX-701K
Cables Direct
£19.84Our range on Super VGA cables are constructed using UL2919 approved 28awg triple mini coaxial and 4x 28awg conductor cables, this allows them to be used for extended distances. Triple shielded with...£19.84 -
Cables Direct CDEX-LPLZ-01BL VGA cable 1 m VGA D-Sub BlackBlue CDEX-LPLZ-01BL
Cables Direct
£9.99AWG wire size : 30 Cable length : 1 m Connector 1 : VGA (D-Sub) Connector 1 form factor : Straight Connector 1 gender : Male Connector 2 : VGA (D-Sub) Connector 2 form...£9.99 -
Cables Direct CDEX-LPLZ-23BL VGA cable 3 m VGA D-Sub BlackBlue CDEX-LPLZ-23BL
Cables Direct
£10.873mtr Low Profile SVGA Ext Cable (LSZH) Black with Blue Hoods Our range on Super VGA cables are constructed using 30 and 28AWG mini coaxial cables, this allows them to be used for extended...£10.87 -
Cables Direct CDL 2m OM3 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC InfiniBand/fibre Optic Cable FB3M-LCSC-020D
Cables Direct
£10.58Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50-m core and 125-m cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables. Specs ...£10.58 -
Cables Direct CDL-023 USB cable 3 m 2.0 USB A Black CDL-023
Cables Direct
£8.73Cable length : 3 m Connector 1 : USB A Connector 1 gender : Male Connector 2 : USB A Connector 2 gender : Female Connector gender : Male/Female EAN : 5055781209536 ...£8.73 -
Cables Direct CDL-160 USB cable 1.8 m 2.0 USB A Micro-USB B Black CDL-160
Cables Direct
£8.14Cable length : 1.8 m Connector 1 : USB A Connector 2 : Micro-USB B EAN : 5055781209833 Manufacturer : Cables Direct Manufacturer Part Code : CDL-160 Model : 1 ...£8.14 -
Cables Direct CDL-DV005 cable gender changer DVI-D 19-p HDMI M Black CDL-DV005
Cables Direct
£7.95Connector 1 : DVI-D Connector 1 gender : Male Connector 2 : 19-p HDMI M Connector 2 gender : Female Connector contacts plating : Gold EAN : 5055781209994 Manufacturer :...£7.95 -
Cables Direct CDLDP-001LOCK DisplayPort cable 1 m Black CDLDP-001LOCK
Cables Direct
£10.48Locking DisplayPort Cable DisplayPort is a 20 pin connector similar to HDMI but designed to replace DVI/VGA. The standard was put forward by VESA to define a new royalty free audio/video...£10.48