Computing
-
Out of stock
Startech Thunderbolt 3 Pcie Expansion Chassis External Enclosure Box With 1X Pci TB31PCIEX16
Startech
£288.36StarTech Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis, External Enclosure Box with 1x PCI-Express Slot, 5K/4K Output Via TB3/DP Ports, TAA - Add an external PCI Express 3.0 x16 slot and a DP connection to a...£288.36 -
Out of stock
DELL SE2726H Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm 27 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD LCD Black" DELL-SE2726H
Dell
£93.84AC input frequency : 50/60 Hz AC input voltage : 100 - 240 V AMD FreeSync : Yes AMD FreeSync type : FreeSync Anti-glare screen : Yes Backlight type : Edge LED Bezel...£93.84 -
Out of stock
DELL Pro E2726HS Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm 27 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD LCD Blac DELL-E2726HS
Dell
£108.37AC input frequency : 50/60 Hz AC input voltage : 100 - 240 V Adjustable height (max) : 13 cm AMD FreeSync : No Anti-glare screen : Yes Bezel width (bottom) : 1.23 cm ...£108.37 -
Out of stock
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 5 Intel� Core� i5 i5-14400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB S 12U8009KUK
Lenovo
£825.68Audio chip : Realtek ALC623-CG Audio system : High Definition Audio Cable lock slot : Yes Cable lock slot type : Kensington Card reader integrated : Yes Certification :...£825.68 -
Out of stock
MSI EdgeXpert-32SEU GB10 128 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 4 TB SSD DGX OS Mini PC Black 4711377403511
Msi
£5,828.21Bluetooth : Yes Bluetooth version : 5.3 Chassis type : Mini PC Depth : 151 mm Discrete graphics card : No Display included : No EAN : 4711377403511 Ethernet LAN :...£5,828.21 -
Out of stock
Belkin CAA001BT1MWH lightning cable 1 m White CAA001BT1MWH
Belkin
£16.33Cable length : 1 m Connector 1 : Lightning Connector 1 form factor : Straight Connector 1 gender : Male Connector 2 : USB A Connector 2 form factor : Straight Connector...£16.33 -
Out of stock
Asus Zenbook S 14 Ux5406 UX5406AA-SU033W 35.6 Cm 14" Touchscreen Copilot+ Pc Not UX5406AA-SU033W
Asus
£1,974.81Asus Zenbook S 14 UX5406 UX5406AA-SU033W 35.6 cm (14") Touchscreen Copilot+ PC Notebook - 3K - 120 Hz - Intel Core Ultra 9 386H - 32 GB - 1 TB SSD - Antrim Gray - Intel Chip - 2880 x 1800 - Windows...£1,974.81 -
Out of stock
HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse 3B4Q5UT#AC3
Hewlett Packard Incorporated
£26.57Everything Just Clicks Work seamlessly with a versatile and customizable mouse that is responsibly made. Enhance your experience by connecting with up to two devices and moving content across...£26.57 -
Hp Elitebook 8 G1I Next Gen Ai Wolf Pro Security Edition. Product Type: Laptop f CK7R1ET#ABU
HP
£1,990.12HP EliteBook 8 G1i Next Gen AI Wolf Pro Security Edition. Product type: Laptop, Form factor: Clamshell. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 5, Processor model: 228V. Display diagonal: 35.6 cm (14"),...£1,990.12 -
Out of stock
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Es Business Graphite-Emea28I-935 Nbt Teams 981-001512
Logitech
£144.06ZONE WIRELESS 2 ES BUSINESS GRAPHITE-EMEA28I-935 NBT TEAMS Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business Help employees stay focused with Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business. Adaptive hybrid ANC helps prevent...£144.06 -
Out of stock
Apple Iphone Air 256 Gb Smartphone 16.5 Cm 6.5" Promotion Technology Hdr10+ Hexa MG2L4QN/A
Apple
£879.40Apple iPhone Air 256 GB Smartphone - 16.5 cm (6.5") ProMotion Technology HDR10+ - Hexa-core (A19 ProDual-core (2 Core) 4.26 GHz + A19 Pro Quad-core (4 Core) - 12 GB RAM - iOS 26 - 5G - Space Black -...£879.40 -
Out of stock
Circular Computing Hp Elitebook 840 G6. Product Type: Laptop form Factor: Clamsh M6X2B82088
Circular Computing
£501.88Circular Computing HP EliteBook 840 G6. Product type: Laptop, Form factor: Clamshell. Processor family: Intel- Core? i5, Processor model: i5-8265U, Processor frequency: 1.6 GHz. Display diagonal: 35...£501.88