Deqster
-
DEQSTER 40-2000069 Tablet Case 27.9 Cm 11 Folio Black" 40-2000069
Deqster
£18.38Brand compatibility : Apple Built-in battery : No Built-in speaker(s) : No Case type : Folio Closure type : Magnetic closure Compatibility : Apple iPad 10,9" (10. Gen.),...£18.38 -
DEQSTER 40-2000071 Tablet Case 33 Cm 13 Folio Black" 40-2000071
Deqster
£21.11Brand compatibility : Apple Built-in battery : No Built-in speaker(s) : No Case type : Folio Compatibility : 13" iPad Pro (M4) 2024 Compliance certificates : WEEE ...£21.11 -
DEQSTER 40-2000072 Tablet Case 27.9 Cm 11 Folio Black" 40-2000072
Deqster
£20.13Brand compatibility : Apple Built-in battery : No Built-in speaker(s) : No Case type : Folio Compatibility : Rugged Case für iPad Pro 11" (M4) 2024 Compliance certificates :...£20.13 -
Out of stock
Deqster 40-2000074. Case Type: Folio Compatibility: Apple Compatibility: I 40-2000074
Deqster
£18.87DEQSTER 40-2000074. Case type: Folio, Brand compatibility: Apple, Compatibility: iPad Pro 13" (7th gen / M4), Maximum screen size: 33 cm (13")Product Information Maximum Screen Size Supported33 cm...£18.87 -
DEQSTER 40-2000078 Tablet Case 33 Cm 13 Folio Black" 40-2000078
Deqster
£21.11Brand compatibility : Apple Built-in battery : No Built-in speaker(s) : No Case type : Folio Compatibility : 13" iPad Air (M2) 2024, Apple iPad Air 13" (M3) 2025 Compliance...£21.11 -
DEQSTER 60-2000140 mobile device charger Universal White AC Fast charging Indoor 60-2000140
Deqster
£12.53Charger compatibility : Universal Charger type : Indoor Depth : 28 mm Fast charging : Yes Height : 80 mm Housing material : Polycarbonate (PC) Manufacturer Part Code :...£12.53 -
Deqster 60-2000140. Charger Type: Indoor Power Source Type: Ac Charger Compatibi 60-2000140
Deqster
£11.85DEQSTER 60-2000140. Charger type: Indoor, Power source type: AC, Charger compatibility: Universal, USB Type-C ports quantity: 1, Fast charging. Product colour: WhitePower Port 1 output power20 W ...£11.85 -
DEQSTER 80-3000 stylus pen 14 g White 80-3000
Deqster
£22.86Battery capacity : 160 mAh Battery technology : Lithium Polymer (LiPo) Battery type : Built-in Brand compatibility : Apple Compatibility : iPad (2018 and later) Country of...£22.86 -
Out of stock
Deqster Lite Replacement Tips Pack Of 2 Tip White Polyvinyl Chloride Pvc Deqster 80-2000001
Deqster
£11.07DEQSTER Lite Replacement Tips - Pack of 2, Tip, White, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), DEQSTER Pencil Lite, China, 15.1 mm The DEQSTER replacement tips for the DEQSTER Pencil Lite impress with their low...£11.07 -
Out of stock
Deqster Pencil C1 Stylus 1 Replaceable Stylus Tip Polyoxymethylene Pom Aluminium 80-3000
Deqster
£28.03DEQSTER Pencil c1 Stylus - 1 - Replaceable Stylus Tip - Polyoxymethylene (POM), Aluminium - White - iPad Device Supported PENCIL C1 gives students more power to learn and create all day long. With...£28.03 -
Out of stock
Deqster Prime Keyboard/Cover Case for 27.9 Cm 11" Apple Ipad Air 11 2024 Ipad Ai 90-303300610
Deqster
£70.35DEQSTER Prime Keyboard/Cover Case for 27.9 cm (11") Apple iPad Air 11 (2024), iPad Air 11 (2025) TabletProduct Information Keyboard LayoutQWERTY Maximum Screen Size Supported27.9 cm (11") ...£70.35 -
Out of stock
Deqster Rugged Case 2021 #Rq1 Ipad 10.2" 7Th/8Th/9Th Gen. Edu Packaging. Case Ty 40-738315
Deqster
£20.91£20.91