Kingston
-
Kingston Technology 1Tb Microsdxc Canvas Select Plus Gen3 150Mb/S A1 Card + Adap SDCS3/1TB
Kingston
£124.07Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Select Plus Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter. Capacity: 1 TB, Flash card type: MicroSDXC, Flash memory class: Class 10, Internal memory type: UHS-I, Read speed:...£124.07 -
Kingston Technology 2000G NV3 M.2 2230 NVMe SSD SNV3SM32T0
Kingston
£407.89Component for : Notebook/Game console Country of origin : China, Taiwan Depth : 22 mm EAN : 0740617349979 Height : 2.3 mm Interface : PCI Express 4.0 M:2 SSD size :...£407.89 -
Out of stock
Kingston Technology 2000G NV3 M.2 2280 NVMe SSD SNV3S/2000G
Kingston
£262.42For high-speed, low-power storage needs Kingston�s NV3 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSDs are next-gen storage solutions powered by a Gen 4x4 NVMe controller, delivering read/write speeds of up to 6,000/5,000MB/s*...£262.42 -
Kingston Technology 2000G NV3 M.2 2280 NVMe SSD SNV3S/2000G
Kingston
£329.31Component for : PC/Laptop Country of origin : China, Taiwan Depth : 80 mm EAN : 0740617344783 Height : 2.3 mm Interface : PCI Express 4.0 M:2 SSD size : 2280 (22 x 80...£329.31 -
Kingston Technology 2000G Nv3 M.2 2280 Nvme Ssd. Ssd Capacity: 2 Tb Ssd form Fac SNV3S/2000G
Kingston
£345.30Kingston Technology 2000G NV3 M.2 2280 NVMe SSD. SSD capacity: 2 TB, SSD form factor: M.2, Read speed: 6000 MB/s, Write speed: 5000 MB/s, Component for: PC/Laptop For high-speed, low-power storage...£345.30 -
Kingston Technology 2000G PORTABLE SSD XS2000 SXS2000/2000G
Kingston
£443.19Country of origin : China, Taiwan Depth : 69.5 mm EAN : 0740617321333 Harmonized System (HS) code : 84717070 Height : 13.5 mm Housing material : Metal, Plastic Linux...£443.19 -
Kingston Technology 2048G KC3000 M.2 2280 NVMe SSD SKC3000D/2048G
Kingston
£327.06Kingston KC3000 PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 SSD delivers next-level performance using the latest Gen 4x4 NVMe controller and 3D TLC NAND. Upgrade the storage and reliability of your system to keep up with...£327.06 -
Kingston Technology 256G Ssd Kc600 Sata3 2.5". Ssd Capacity: 256 Gb Ssd form Fac SKC600/256G
Kingston
£96.18Kingston Technology 256G SSD KC600 SATA3 2.5". SSD capacity: 256 GB, SSD form factor: 2.5", Read speed: 550 MB/s, Write speed: 500 MB/s, Data transfer rate: 6 Gbit/s, Component for: PC/Laptop ...£96.18 -
Kingston Technology 256GB Canvas React Plus SDXC UHS-II 280R/150W U3 V60 for Ful SDR2V6/256GB
Kingston
£134.31Capacity : 256 GB Compliance certificates : CE, EAC, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), UKCA, VCCI Country of origin : China, Taiwan Depth : 23.9 mm EAN : 0740617340594 ...£134.31 -
Kingston Technology 256GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + SDCG4/256GB
Kingston
£75.61Application performance class : A2 Capacity : 256 GB Country of origin : China, Taiwan Depth : 11 mm EAN : 0740617347999 Flash card type : MicroSD Flash memory class :...£75.61 -
Kingston Technology 256Gb Microsdxc Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200Mb/S A2 U3 V30 Card + SDCG4/256GB
Kingston
£76.39Kingston Technology 256GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter. Capacity: 256 GB, Flash card type: MicroSD, Flash memory class: Class 10, Internal memory type: UHS-I, Read...£76.39 -
Kingston Technology 256GB microSDXC Canvas Select Plus Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Ad SDCS3/256GB
Kingston
£45.09Application performance class : A1 Capacity : 256 GB Country of origin : China, Taiwan Depth : 11 mm EAN : 0740617348507 Flash card type : MicroSDXC Flash memory class...£45.09