Misc
-
Intellinet Power Over Ethernet Poe+ Splitter Ieee802.3At 5 7.5 9 Or 12 V Dc Outp 560443
Intellinet
£45.00Power over Ethernet (PoE+) Splitter, IEEE802.3at, 5, 7.5, 9 or 12 V DC output voltage - 12 V DC, 4 A Output - 1 x 10/100Base-TX Input Port(s) - 1 x 10/100Base-TX Output Port(s) - 25.40 W - Black ...£45.00 -
Manhattan Hdmi To Vga Converter Cable 1080P 30Cm Male To Female Micro-Usb Power 151467
Manhattan
£14.19Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter cable, 1080p, 30cm, Male to Female, Micro-USB Power Input Port for additional power if needed, Black, Three Year Warranty, Equivalent to HD2VGAE2.. Cable length: 0.3...£14.19 -
Manhattan Trolley Mount Stand for Tv & Monitors for Screens 37" To 65" Vesa Comp 461245
Manhattan
£221.86Manhattan Trolley Mount Stand for TV & Monitors, For screens 37" to 65", VESA compatability: all between 200x200 to 600x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to...£221.86 -
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 37" To 100" Vesa 461221
Manhattan
£121.14Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion), For screens 37" to 100", VESA compatability: all between 200x200mm and 900x600mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of...£121.14 -
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5E 10M Yellow Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated C 325974
Intellinet
£9.02Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 10m, Yellow, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Lifetime Warranty - Cable for Switch, Modem, Patch Panel - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male...£9.02 -
Manhattan Hdmi 4K@60Hz Cable With Ethernet Cl3 Rated 3M Suitable for In-Wall Use 353946
Manhattan
£12.63Manhattan HDMI 4K@60Hz Cable with Ethernet - CL3 rated, 3m, Suitable for In-Wall use, For ALL 4K & 1080p/HD uses - when upgrading now or have it ready for when you need it, Male to Male, Black, Ultra...£12.63 -
Manhattan Hdmi 4K@60Hz Cable With Ethernet Cl3 Rated 2M Suitable for In-Wall Use 353939
Manhattan
£11.36Manhattan HDMI 4K@60Hz Cable with Ethernet - CL3 rated, 2m, Suitable for In-Wall use, For ALL 4K & 1080p/HD uses - when upgrading now or have it ready for when you need it, Male to Male, Black, Ultra...£11.36 -
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5E 10M Blue Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Con 325936
Intellinet
£9.02Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 10m, Blue, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Lifetime Warranty - Cable for Switch, Modem, Patch Panel - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male -...£9.02 -
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5E 10M Grey Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Con 325950
Intellinet
£9.02Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 10m, Grey, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Lifetime Warranty. Cable length: 10 m, Cable standard: Cat5e, Cable shielding: U/UTP...£9.02 -
Manhattan Hdmi 4K@60Hz Cable With Ethernet Cl3 Rated 10M Suitable for In-Wall Us 353977
Manhattan
£30.18Manhattan HDMI 4K@60Hz Cable with Ethernet - CL3 rated, 10m, Suitable for In-Wall use, For ALL 4K & 1080p/HD uses - when upgrading now or have it ready for when you need it, Male to Male, Black,...£30.18 -
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5E 7.5M Yellow Cca Sf/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated 330718
Intellinet
£7.65Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 7.5m, Yellow, CCA, SF/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Lifetime Warranty - Cable for Switch, Modem, Patch Panel - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network -...£7.65 -
Manhattan Usb-C To Vga Converter Cable 1080P@60Hz Black 8Cm Male To Female Lifet 151771
Manhattan
£14.58Manhattan USB-C to VGA Converter Cable, 1080p@60Hz, Black, 8cm, Male to Female, Lifetime Warranty, Equivalent to CDP2HD. USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1), USB connector type: USB Type-C, USB...£14.58