Misc
-
Amer Mounts HYDRA2 Clamp 8 Kg 38.1 Cm 15" 71.1 Cm 28" 100 X 100 Mm Black Chrome HYDRA2
Amer
£85.95Amer Mounts HYDRA2, Clamp, 8 kg, 38.1 cm (15"), 71.1 cm (28"), 100 x 100 mm, Black, Chrome, White HYDRA2 is an Articulating Dual-Head Monitor Mount. Sleek and modern design combined with durable...£85.95 -
Gts HQLN320-LI Battery Lithium Ion Li-Ion for Printer Battery Rechargeable 7.4 V HQLN320-LI
Gts
£89.07GTS HQLN320-LI Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - For Printer - Battery Rechargeable - 7.4 V DC - 2500 mAh Shelf Life The HQLN320-Li is 100% compatible with QLn220 and QLn320 devices.Miscellaneous ...£89.07 -
Epson C33S045737. Material: Polypropylene Pp Print Technology: Inkjet Adhesive M C33S045737
Epson
£96.09Epson C33S045737. Material: Polypropylene (PP), Print technology: Inkjet, Adhesive material: Acrylic. Label width: 20.3 cm, Sheet length: 68 m. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)Miscellaneous ...£96.09 -
Kingston Technology KCP432NS8/8. Component for: Pc/Server Internal Memory: 8 Gb KCP432NS8/8
Kingston
£109.44Kingston Technology KCP432NS8/8. Component for: PC/Server, Internal memory: 8 GB, Memory layout (modules x size): 1 x 8 GB, Internal memory type: DDR4, Memory form factor: 288-pin DIMM, CAS latency:...£109.44 -
Netgear 300 Gs308Pp 8 Ports Ethernet Switch 2 Layer Supported Twisted Pair Deskt GS308PP-100EUS
Netgear
£115.39£115.39 -
Allied Telesis Splx10A Sfp Mini-Gbic 1 X Lc 1000Base-Lx Network Taa Compliant fo AT-SPLX10A
Allied Telesis
£145.13Allied Telesis SPLX10A SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX -...£145.13 -
Logitech Wall Mount for Video Conferencing System Silver 952-000044
Logitech
£90.82Logitech Wall Mount for Video Conferencing System - Silver Mount Rally Bar Mini or Rally Bar on the wall for a finished appearance and minimal footprint. Works with video bar's built-in cable...£90.82 -
Addon Networks SFP-10G-LR-S-AO Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/S Sfp+ Sfp+ Lr 33 M SFP-10G-LR-S-AO
Addon
£102.23AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-S-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, LR, 33 m This Cisco?- SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber...£102.23 -
Addon Networks SFP-H25G-CU3M-AO. Cable Length: 9.8 M Connector 1: Sfp28 Connecto SFP-H25G-CU3M-AO
Addon
£80.19AddOn Networks SFP-H25G-CU3M-AO. Cable length: 9.8 m, Connector 1: SFP28, Connector 2: SFP28, Connector gender: Male/Male This is a Cisco?- SFP-H25G-CU3M compatible 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 direct...£80.19 -
Datalogic Quickscan Qd2590. Type: Handheld Bar Code Reader Scanner Type: 1D/2D L QD2590-WHK1
Datalogic
£89.07Datalogic QuickScan QD2590. Type: Handheld bar code reader, Scanner type: 1D/2D, Linear (1D) barcodes supported: GS1 DataBar. Connectivity technology: Wired, Standard interfaces: Keyboard wedge,...£89.07 -
Intel Pentium Gold G7400 Dual-Core 2 Core 3.70 Ghz Processor Retail Pack 6 Mb L3 BX80715G7400
Intel
£96.18Intel Pentium Gold G7400 Dual-core (2 Core) 3.70 GHz Processor - Retail Pack - 6 MB L3 Cache - 2.50 MB L2 Cache - 64-bit Processing - Socket LGA-1700 UHD Graphics 710 Yes Graphics - 4 Threads ...£96.18 -
Datalogic Quickscan 2500. Type: Handheld Bar Code Reader Scanner Type: 1D/2D Sen QD2590-BKK1S
Datalogic
£98.43Datalogic QuickScan 2500. Type: Handheld bar code reader, Scanner type: 1D/2D, Sensor type: Laser. Connectivity technology: Wired, Standard interfaces: Keyboard wedge, RS-232, USB. Product colour:...£98.43