Misc
-
Amd Threadripper Pro 9955Wx Str5 16C 5.4Ghz 80Mb 350W Wof 100-100000725WOF
Amd
£1,584.03THREADRIPPER PRO 9955WX STR5 16C 5.4GHZ 80MB 350W WOF Designed to Deliver. Built for Breakthroughs. The World's Fastest Workstation Processor.Environmental Conditions Thermal Specification95??C...£1,584.03 -
Doro Leva E10. form Factor: Bar. Sim Card Capability: Single Sim. Display Diagon 8989
Doro
£68.10Doro Leva E10. Form factor: Bar. SIM card capability: Single SIM. Display diagonal: 6.1 cm (2.4"), Display resolution: 320 x 240 pixels. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 0.3 MP. Bluetooth. FM radio...£68.10 -
Eaton MBP3KI. Housing Colour: Black Rack Capacity: 1U Operating Temperature T-T: MBP3KI
EATON
£190.37Eaton MBP3KI. Housing colour: Black, Rack capacity: 1U, Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 ??C. UPS input: IEC20, UPS output: IEC19. Operation voltage range: 220 - 240 V The Eaton HotSwap MBP...£190.37 -
Netgear Gs516 16 Ports Ethernet Switch Gigabit Ethernet 2 Layer Supported GS516-300EUS
Netgear
£94.33Netgear GS516 16 Ports Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported RELIABLE PERFORMANCE Superior network performance at non-blocking rate delivers true gigabit speed with no compromise ...£94.33 -
Dell Plus S3425Dw 34" Class Uw-Qhd Led Monitor 21:9 86.4 Cm 34" Viewable Vertica DELL-S3425DW
Dell
£356.12Dell Plus S3425DW 34" Class UW-QHD LED Monitor - 21:9 - 86.4 cm (34") Viewable - Vertical Alignment (VA) - LED Edgelight System Backlight - 3440 x 1440 - 1.07 Billion Colors - AMD FreeSync Premium -...£356.12 -
Group Gear Connektgear 2M 3.5Mm Stereo Jack Audio Cable Male To Male Gold Connec 23-2020
Group Gear
£7.36connektgear 2m 3.5mm Stereo Jack Audio Cable - Male to Male - Gold Connectors. Connector 1: 3.5mm, Connector 1 gender: Male, Connector 2: 3.5mm, Connector 2 gender: Male, Connector contacts plating:...£7.36 -
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ Pc Tablet 33 Cm 13" Vpro Technology 16 Gb 512 EP2-20229
Microsoft
£2,261.27Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Tablet - 33 cm (13") - vPro Technology - 16 GB - 512 GB SSD - Windows 11 Pro 64-bit - Black - Core Ultra 7 Octa-core (8 Core) 266V 2.20 GHz - 900 cd/m?? - 2880 x...£2,261.27 -
Canon Pfi-5100 Pbk. Black Ink Volume: 14.4 Ml Supply Type: Single Pack Printing 6952C001
Canon
£21.40Canon PFI-5100 PBK. Black ink volume: 14.4 ml, Supply type: Single pack, Printing colours: Photo black, Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) The LUCIA PRO II ink system provides a broad color gamut and...£21.40 -
Panzer Glass Safe Screen Protector for Iphone Se 4 Iphone 13 Iphone 14 Iphone 13 SARNUWFG29845
Panzer Glass
£13.50Safe Screen Protector for iPhone SE 4, iPhone 13, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 Pro - For Widescreen OLED iPhone SE 4, iPhone 13, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 Pro SAFE. is for real. SAFE. is for you. SAFE. is for...£13.50 -
Lg Electronics Lg 27Up650K-W. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 27UP650K-W.AEK
Lg Electronics
£292.94LG 27UP650K-W. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"), Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels, HD type: 4K Ultra HD, Response time: 5 ms, Native aspect ratio: 16:9, Viewing angle, horizontal: 178??, Viewing...£292.94 -
Honeywell Granit Ultra 2105Ixr Rugged Warehouse Handheld Barcode Scanner Kit Cab 2105IXR-3USB-CLHE
Honeywell
£641.11Honeywell Granit Ultra 2105iXR Rugged Warehouse Handheld Barcode Scanner Kit - Cable/Wireless Connectivity - Red - USB Cable Included - 10.85 m Scan Distance - 1D, 2D - FlexRange - Imager - Area -...£641.11 -
Netgear Xs724Tm. Switch Type: Managed Switch Layer: L2/L3/L4. Full Duplex. Mac A XS724TM-100EUS
Netgear
£2,294.13NETGEAR XS724TM. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2/L3/L4. Full duplex. MAC address table: 16000 entries, Switching capacity: 560 Gbit/s. Rack mounting Total Network Solution helps you get the...£2,294.13