Misc
-
Lenovo V14 G5 Irl 14" Windows 11 Pro I5 13420H/256Gb/8Gb Ddr5/Intel Uhd 83GU006NUK
Lenovo
£545.17Product Group: Notebooks Manufacturer: LENOVO SKU: 9105 Product Specifications Product Name: Lenovo V14 G5 IRL 14" Windows 11 Pro (i5 13420H/256GB/8GB DDR5/Intel...£545.17 -
OKI Black Image Drum Original 44064012
Oki
£156.15Designed for precise compatibility with our products, and manufactured to the highest possible standards, only OKI Printing Solutions consumables ensure maximum performance, longevity and ultimate...£156.15 -
ASUS PRIME H810M-K Intel H810 LGA 1851 Socket V1 Micro ATX 90MB1N10-M0EAY0
Asus
£95.8912V power connector : Yes 1st M:2 highest PCI Express generation : 4.0 1st M:2 largest key size : 2280 ATX Power connector (24-pin) : Yes Audio output channels : 7.1 channels ...£95.89 -
KYOCERA TK-8800C toner cartridge Original Cyan 1 pcs TK-8800C
Kyocera
£299.28Toner cyan for 20,000 pages. Average continuous toner yield in accordance with ISO/IEC 19798. Capacity of starter toner cyan 10,000 pages in accordance with ISO/IEC 19798. Specs Features ...£299.28 -
HP Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD Monitor - 727pq 8J4D8UT#ABU
Hewlett Packard Incorporated
£328.82AC input frequency : 50/60 Hz AC input voltage : 100 - 240 V Adjustable height (max) : 15 cm AMD FreeSync : Yes AMD FreeSync type : FreeSync Premium Anti-glare screen : Yes ...£328.82 -
Brother TN-2110 toner cartridge 1 pcs Original Black TN2110
Brother
£55.14Approximate page yield (A4, black & white, ISO/IEC 19752) : 1500 pages Black toner page yield : 1500 pages Cartridge return & recycling : Yes Colour : No Compatibility : HL-2140,...£55.14 -
Brother CZ-1002 label-making tape White on green CZ1002
Brother
£23.06This genuine Brother CZ-1002 label roll allows you to print full colour labels for a wide range of labelling needs. 12mm in width and 5 metres in length, it can be used in the office or home for...£23.06 -
Brother DK-11247 label-making tape Black on white DK11247
Brother
£30.66These Genuine Brother DK-11247 Black on White labels come in handy for a wide range of your general labelling needs. For use in both the warehouse and office environments, these pre-cut large...£30.66 -
Brother TN-326BK toner cartridge Original Black 1 pcs TN326BK
Brother
£72.69Black toner page yield : 4000 pages Brand compatibility : Brother Compatibility : HL-L8250CDN, HL-L8350CDW EAN : 4977766735018 Harmonized System (HS) code : 84439990 ...£72.69 -
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDM Computer Monitor 67.3 Cm 26.5 3840 X 2160 Pixels 4K 90LM0B30-B01971
Asus
£951.45Adjustable height (max) : 11 cm AMD FreeSync : Yes AMD FreeSync type : FreeSync Premium Pro Anti-glare screen : Yes Built-in camera : No Built-in KVM switch : Yes ...£951.45 -
Epson Photo Paper Glossy - 13x18cm - 50 sheets C13S042545
Epson
£16.92Fantastic, affordable photos What if there was a photo paper that you could rely on for quality without having to worry about the cost? Get the best of both worlds with this resin coated 200gsm...£16.92 -
Brother TN-248M toner cartridge 1 pcs Original Magenta TN248M
Brother
£59.62Brand compatibility : Brother Colour toner page yield : 1000 pages Compatibility : MFC-L3760CDW, HL-L8230CDW, HL-L8240CDW, HL-L3220CW, DCP-L3560CDW, MFC-L8340CDW, MFC-L8390CDW EAN :...£59.62